General forum area dedicated to the MultiDat Gaming BF2 Servers
2 Beiträge Seite 1 von 1
     
http://gaming.multidat.de/bf2stats/index.php?page=rules
rule no. 6:
No "Seatswitching" in a combat helicopter: You not allowed to use the TV alone.

I want to ask, if this rule still applies.
Much players disregard that rule.

If this rule applies, please add to game as green or orange message.
Thanks.
Battlefield 2 is love, Battlefield 2 is life
     
The rule change could be discussed here: viewtopic.php?f=91&t=3895
2 Beiträge Seite 1 von 1

Wer ist online?

Mitglieder in diesem Forum: 0 Mitglieder und 2 Gäste

cron